Almond wax

  • Code: MIGV-25
    605
    Out of stock.
    Contact us

    These bleach color almond wax pieces can be used as a substitute for bee wax for Your cosmetic production. Almond wax may be used in production of lip balm, lotion, body butter.

    Almond wax specifically suitable for nails care production.

    Melting temperature: 60 degrees of celsius.

    Consist (INCI): Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis.

    Material safety data sheet: download