Simmondsia chinensis (jojoba) wax

  • Code: JO-V-25
    424
    Out of stock.
    Contact us

    These bleach color Simmondsia chinensis (jojoba) wax pieces can be used as a substitute for bee wax for Your cosmetic production. Simmondsia chinensis (jojoba) wax may be used in production of lip balm, lotion, body butter.

    Simmondsia chinensis (jojoba) wax specifically suitable for hare care production.

    Melting temperature: 65 degrees of celsium.